Se Vende Apartamento en Punta Pacífica, Dupont Tower
For Sale $395,000
Previous
Next
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Parking Spaces
1
Type
Apartment
Building
DUPONT TOWER
Location
Punta Pacífica
Year Built
2010
Size
161
m2
Price per m2 of Construction
$2,453
Maintenance
$229
ID
A-161384
Cozy and bright apartment of 161 m² in PH Dupont, Punta Pacífica, one of the most sought-after towers in the area for its strategic location and ocean and city views. This residence offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for those seeking com