Se Vende Apartamento en Bella Vista, Altamira Residences
For Sale $225,000
For Rent $1,350/month
Previous
Next
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Parking Spaces
1
Type
Apartment
Building
Altamira Residences
Location
Bella Vista
Year Built
2018
Size
90.68
m2
Price per m2 of Construction
$2,481
Rent per m2 of Construction
$15
ID
A-161387
Located in the heart of Bella Vista, this apartment combines comfort, functionality, and an excellent location, ideal for those seeking to live close to everything in the city. With 90.68 m², it features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1 parking space, as we